Patron (from 06/11/2000)

Vice Patron (from 25/04/1984)

Patron (from 06/04/2006) 

President (from 13/02/2003)

Patron (from 07/10/1996)

Patron (from 01/08/2000)

President (from 01/11/2006)

Royal Founding Patron (from 01/01/1985)