Patron (from 29/09/2010)

Patron (from 09/05/2012)

President (from 21/04/2009)

Joint President with The Prince of Wales (from 14/09/2014)

Joint President with The Prince of Wales (from 14/09/2014)

Patron (from 29/09/2006) 

Patron (from 25/08/2006)

Patron (from 01/01/2000)

Patron (from 05/10/2011)

Patron (from 05/10/2011)