Member of the Royal Family

Bees for Development

President (from February 2020)

Patron (from 10/04/2013)

Patron (from 06/06/2011)

Patron (from 06/11/2000)

Vice Patron (from 25/04/1984)

Patron (from 06/04/2006) 

President (from 13/02/2003)

Patron (from 07/10/1996)