Member of the Royal Family

President (from 01/01/1976)

Patron (from 01/01/1985)

Patron (from 19/04/2006)

Patron (from 06/06/2005) 

President (from 25/07/2011)

Patron (from 01/06/2005)

Patron (from April 2015)

Patron (from 17/12/1996)

President (from 31/08/2011)